LinBao Auto Parts Co.,Ltd

Products > SPARK PLUG > Industrial spark plug > Industrial iridium spark plugs
Product name : Industrial iridium spark plugs
Product No. : 301-6663 / 3016666
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→
Online Inquiry         Email Us

  Details:
 New technology 301-6663 for WAUKESHA Spark plugs for Cat 301 6663 iridium spark plugs At least 5000 hrs

 

Number 301-6663
Description Spark Plug
Electrode Gap [mm] 0,3
Port Type SAE
Thread Size M18x1.5
Spanner Size 22.3
Thread Length [mm] 20,7
Resistance [kOhm] 3-10
Spark Plug 1 - Earthed Electrode
Spark Plug With gasket seat
Cross numbers CATERPILLAR 2434291
CUMMINS 2866879
CATERPILLAR 3016663
CUMMINS 3607738
CUMMINS 4098162
CUMMINS 4090121
CUMMINS 4302738
JENBACHER WERKE 436782
CUMMINS 4924504
WAUKESHA 60999Z
WAUKESHA 69919D
BERU 18GZ6772
BOSCH 7305
BOSCH 7306
BOSCH 7301
DENSO GI31A
DENSO GI33A
DENSO GI35A
BERU Z329
BERU Z202



high performance GAspark plugs 

 

For more industrail spark plug

 

Champion spark plugs

RB 75 N spark plug

RB 77 WPCC spark plug

RB 75 WPCC spark plug

RN 79 G spark plug

RB 76 N spark plug

KB 77 WPCC spark plug

RTM 77 N spark plug

RHM 78 PP spark plug

 

Denso spark plugs

GI3-5 spark plug

GE3-5 spark plug

 

 

Jenbacher

436782 spark plug

347257 spark plug

314322 spark plug

351000 spark plug

 

Caterpiliar 

284-3313 spark plug

146-2588  spark plug

199-9012  spark plug

346-5123  spark plug

301-6663  spark plug

 

 


Professionla Supplier and Manufacturer of Spark plug,11 years experience, professional techical team,high performance products,ISO certificated, this is how we keep superior quality and competitive offers for global valued customers. 


  Related Products :

Industrial Iridium Spark plug
P7.1V5 351000 P7.1V6 382195
Industrial Iridium Spark plug

Industrial Iridium Spark plug
P3.V3 347267 p3.V5 401824
Industrial Iridium Spark plug

Industrial Iridium Spark plug
RN79G 530 GE31 GE33 GE35 GA31
Industrial Iridium Spark plug

For Guascor 7664375 spark plugs
Guascor 7664375
For Guascor 7664375 spark plugs

Industrial Iridium Spark plug
G3520C G3516
Industrial Iridium Spark plug

Industrial iridium spark plugs
cummins 2866879 / 3607738 / 4098162 / 4090121
Industrial iridium spark plugs

Industrial iridium spark plugs
346-5123 / 3465123
Industrial iridium spark plugs

Iridium Spark plug
436782 518
Iridium Spark plug

Online service

Skype: oem4autoparts Skype: linbaosales001 Skype: henbrs4   800021576 sandy@henbers.com rose@henbers.com henbrs4@henbers.com